Alibaba.com

Verified Supplier | Cixi Longways Automo...

Cixi Longways Automobile Electron Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2009
12 years OEM
Performance:
Quick Response Rate
Company Feedback

Quick Details

  • Type: Starter Assembly
  • Size: 36.5*21.5*14.5cm
  • Car Make: HINO:EK100,K13C
  • OE NO.: 28100-1942
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: HINO
  • Model Number: QDJ2850
  • Weight: 12KG

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Kraft paper packaging
Delivery Detail: 30-45 Days

Specifications

HINO:EK100,K13C
Voltage:24V
Power:7.0KW
Teethes:11

CIXI LONGWAYS Automobile Electron Co., Ltd.Products:


We are specialized in Japanese, European, Korean and Chinese diesel engines, such as: Dongfeng, SinoTruk, Isuzu, Hino, Nissan, Toyota, Mitsubishi,
Komatsu, Case, Volvo, Kato, Kobelco, Yanmar, Cummins, Daewoo, Hyundai and Bosch diesel engines.
Advantages:
1. Excellent Service We are always smile to the customers, listen carefully   and patiently explain, to help customers solve problems

2. Strong professional we have 12 years manufacturer truck, forklifts, starter and so on. We wake sure every our products are tested before we shipping to our customers.

3. Fair Price The price is reasonable. We believe it will better help to develop the market

4.superior quality We manufacturer products carefully, It’s also through the ISO certification, we are warmly welcome every interested customers to visit our company

HINO:K13C
Voltage:24V
Power:7.0KW
Teethes:11

 

OEMREFERENCE
DENSO281001492A
DENSO281001492B
DENSO281001790A
DENSO281001942
HINO2810001645A
HINO281001490A
HINO281001491A
HINO281001492
HINO281001493
HINO281001644
HINO281001790
HINO281001791
SAWAFUJI3507020020
SAWAFUJI3507020021
SAWAFUJI3507020022
SAWAFUJI3507020023
SAWAFUJI3507020024
SAWAFUJI3507020025
SAWAFUJI3507020180
SAWAFUJI3507020220
SAWAFUJI3507020226
SAWAFUJI3507020231
SAWAFUJI3507020290
SAWAFUJI3507020294
SAWAFUJI3507020330
SAWAFUJI3507020339

 

 

 

 

Buyer Product Name Price Quantity Order Time(GMT+8)

Feedback most closely related to this product:

Email to this supplier
Verified Supplier - Cixi Longways Automobile Electron Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2009
12 years OEM
Performance:
Quick Response Rate
Company Feedback

Communicate with Supplier

What can I do for you?
Minisite Survey

Source on Alibaba.com

Over 2 Million Suppliers Easily Access Verified Suppliers Safe and Simple Trade Solutions Learn more